Jaquar Customer Care Number. email id 【Verified】

 Jaquar

Advertisement

Jaquar Group is a rapidly growing multi-diversified ‘Complete Bathroom and Lighting Solutions’ brand with a turnover of INR 3123 Crores in 2017-18 and have expectations to reach INR 3900 Crores in 2018-19 and USD 1 billion turnover by 2022.

Specialties

A Wide Range of Products, One of the Fastest Growing Complete Bathroom & Lighting Brand, Ready to Move-In Bathrooms, Coordinated Product Designs, Innovative Designer Products, Proudly Made in India, For The World, Unmatched Customer Service

Website : https://www.jaquar.com

 Jaquar Customer care Number

Toll Free 1800-121-6808
Call : 33002233

CUSTOMER SUPPORT

Jaquar introduces the unique preventive maintenance service for hassle free bathrooms.
service(at)jaquar.com

 Jaquar AREA REPRESENTATIVES

Base Location : AGRA9359150880
Base Location : AKOLA9823352288
Base Location : AMRITSAR9815379722
Base Location : AURANGABAD8308838837
Base Location : BARODA9825036745
Base Location : BHAGALPUR9386744690
Base Location : BILASPUR9630095012
Base Location : CALICUT9447133932
Base Location : COIMBATORE9884874121
Base Location : DEHRADUN 9639955508
Base Location : DHANBAD9234682208
Base Location : DHARAMSHALA9816866697
Base Location : FARIDABAD9899111691
Base Location : GOA09552521255, 08380096835, 07722043848
Base Location : GURGAON9711361408
Base Location : GUWAHATI9207049049, 0361-2463051
Base Location : GWALIOR9993097335
Base Location : HISSAR9728123699
Base Location : JABALPUR9981530765
Base Location : JALANDHAR9815914466
Base Location : JODHPUR9829076309
Base Location : JHANSI9839101081
Base Location : KANPUR9839101081
Base Location : KARNAL9467648455
Base Location : KOLHAPUR7722034848
Base Location : LUCKNOW8009211122
Base Location : MEERUT8755984321
Base Location : MORADABAD9897616491
Base Location : MUZAFFARPUR7870025300
Base Location : NASIK07045347116, 09167395440
Base Location : NOIDA9953070353
Base Location : PATNA9835036635
Base Location : RAIPUR9893049275, 9630095014
Base Location : RAJKOT9825036746, 9825036743
Base Location : RANCHI9709122225
Base Location : ROHTAK9779248104
Base Location : SHIMLA98050-99460
Base Location : SOLAPUR9881066275
Base Location : UDAIPUR9829026309
Base Location : U.P. (WEST) & KUMAON9837065190
Base Location : UTTRAKHAND KUMAON:9690055888,7055065558
Base Location : VARANASI9935166968, 7570003576

CORPORATE OFFICE

Address: Jaquar Group, Global Head Quarter, Plot
No.3, Sector – 11, IMT Manesar, Gurgaon (National,
Capital Region )- 122050, INDIA
  • 0124-4746800
  • support(at)jaquar.com

 

Leave a Comment