SEWA

Advertisement

 

SEWA Customer care Contact Details

If you are SEWA Customer and you have face any issue with SEWA Product/Services, and you need a SEWA Customer care Number, Email ID,  Complaint Number, to resolve your issue and send a feedback , Here you find Best Method  To reach SEWA Customer care Executives.

Below Listed all SEWA Customer care Contact details are Collected from Reliable Sources like SEWA official websites n other reliable sources,


SEWA

Country 
 

Customer Service Number
991
Timing :

Email Support :
email.com

Official Website:
www.web

Support/Complaint Online
help.com

 Office Address
Add

Source Link: help.com


SEWA Customer care Number

Advertisement
Customer Service Number
Call : 991

V

Location Emergency Type Phone Number
Sharjah City Electricity Emergency 991
Water Emergency 991
Gas Emergency 8006333
Khorfakkan City Electricity Emergency 092385555
Water Emergency 095670555
Gas Emergency 092383339
Kalba City Electricity Emergency 092777349
Water Emergency 092776955
Gas Emergency 092777106

SEWA Customer support Email ID

SEWA Support Email Id : email.com
Online Form:

If the problem with SEWA Product/Service, you can email him at email.com with your mobile number, problem statement, and relevant screenshots (if any). SEWA customer support representative will get in touch with you to help resolve the issue.

The customer will receive a response from the team within 10 business days but there would be instances wherein the team may even take longer to respond/reply.

How To Make Complaints?

Advertisement

If the customer not satisfied with the response at SEWA Customer care/Service, can further escalate the matter/query/complaint to the below:

Complaints / Escalation :

https://www.sewa.gov.ae/en/complaints.aspx

A customer can escalate the matter in case he/she is not satisfied with the response from the Customer Care team. Depending on the query/dispute/grievance, a written reply/resolution will be sent to the customer within 10 business days at his/her registered email id with the Company.

Get Help on SEWA Verified Social Platform

You can also Get help SEWA’s Official Social Media Page.
Facebook :  
Twitter :
Instagram


⚠️Alert (Tips For Your Safety):  Before Make a Call  Please Verify SEWA Customer care Number & Email ID From Company’s official website  for your Security Purpose, 

【✔】 List of Verified/reliable sources & Reference Links:

  1. www.web
  2. help.com

Disclaimer:  customercarehotline.com is not affiliated/associated with SEWA in any manner, We just collect information of  customer service numbers from  reliable sources, SEWA reserves the right to contact the customer through the mail, SMS or call for product feedback, related information on product usage on the contact information as provided by customercarehotline.com For more Info Please Visit our Disclaimer Page

(i) Warning : You need to be careful with how much personal information you reveal online. Sharing your address, phone number, birthday and other personal information can mean you are at a greater risk of identity theft, stalking and harassment. This includes information you post on social media.

Note:  if you found any error or mistake in This Page please comment below  we try to  update/ Remove/ Replace as soon as possible, 

Advertisement
Categories APP

Leave a Comment