BSEB Patna Customer Care Contact Details : Bihar State Electricity Board Customer Care Number. email id 【Verified】

BSEB Patna Customer Care Contact Details : Bihar State Electricity Board

Advertisement
  Bihar State Electricity Board is a Govt Sector Organisation that
offers services in Power/Energy with Annual Total Turnover of 500-1000
Crs and with Employee Strength of 5001 & above.

The Bihar State Electricity Board Company profile, Contact numbers, Contact Address, and services offered are furnished below.

Bihar State Electricity Board Head Office , Company Details, Financial Details
Bihar State Electricity Board Head Office Address :
Vidyut Bhawan Bailey Road
Patna : 800001
Bihar ,India .
Bihar State Electricity Board Phone Number : (612) 2504578 2504610
Bihar State Electricity Board Website : www.bseb.bih.nic.in
Bihar State Electricity Board Financial Details :
No of Employees – 5001 & above
Turnover in Crs – 500-1000 Crs
Sector- Govt Sector

BIHAR  STATE  ELECTRICITY 
BOARD
PUBLIC GRIEVANCE CELL
 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 2504535 / 9431664346
POWER   SUB-STATION ( WEST
CIRCLE)
 BOARD COLONY 2287167 / 2286471
 S.K. PURI 2540763 / 2540292
 PATLIPUTRA 2262257
 DANAPUR 06115-220502 / 9934904424
 VETERINARY COLLEGE 2024324
 DIGHA 2561217
 KHAGAUL D/S 3208010
 EXCISE COLNY 2587424
 GARDANIBAGH 9234255361
 GARIKHANA 06115-231287
 JAKKANPUR 2244756
 BHUSAULA 9934687693
 ANISHABAD 2252236
 RAJAPUR 6451464
 WALMI 3207993
 VIKASH BHAWAN 2227384 / 3207993 / 9835402600
 VIDYUT BHAWAN 2222781
 SINCHAI BHAWAN 2217244
 I.G.I.M.S 2280358
 A.N COLLEGE 2275545 / 2266467
 BANDAR BAGICHA 2222820 /22317532 / 9234919365
 MAURYA LOK 2224337 / 9234919510
POWER   SUB-STATION 
(EAST CIRCLE)
 KANKARBAGH 6415535
 ASHOK NAGAR 2352699
 BAHADURPUR 2352186 / 9304337264
 KARBIGAHIYA RECEIVING 6420051
 GAIGHAT 6414777
 MEENA BAZAR 2631268
 N.M.C.H 6413327
 MANGAL TALAB 2642334
 MALSALAMI 2645336
 KATRA 2641354
 MACHHUATOLI 2671053
 RAJENDRA NAGAR 2672853
 S.K. MEMORIAL 6420904
 PAHARI 9304591752
 SAIDPUR 2685237
POWER   SUB-STATION
 BARH 06132-242311
 MOKAMA 9204563644
 BAKHTIYARPUR 9608094231
 HATHIDAH 9097172519
 BIHTA(OLD) 0612-2601341
 MANER 06115-652654
 PALIGANJ 9279106233
 LALA BHADARA 06135-681696
 KANPA 06135-681208
 MASAURHI(NEW) 0612-2434252
 MASAURHI(OLD) 9934087824
 PUNPUN 9973953576
 SAMPATCHAK 9308893640

Tollfree-number.org is sharing the all details and information of Bihar State Electricity Board customer care toll free and helpline phone number along with the lists of full contact details of addresses, phone number, fax number, email with official web page provided by company.
You can Visit on Customer Service Numbers website to finding the customer care and service support information, addresses for all other Indian brands, companies, institutions and many more. You can also search a service center and customer care service number in your area as convenient as possible.

cars insurance, car quote, online laptop sale, insurance cars, distance learning universities, mba courses, mba, educational websites, education websites, managed hosting, Buy A Laptop, free smartphone apps, free games kids, Health Insurance, United Health care, Health Job, Kids Nutrition, Weight loss, Health fitness, Health Diet, Cancer Insurance, Medial Treatment, Medical Visioncar insurance quotes, auto insurance quotes, best auto insurance, Cloud Hosting, managed hosting, Best Smartphone, Gift Baskets